Graded Comics (CGC Slabs)

164 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 164 products

Showing 1 - 48 of 164 products
View
Swamp Thing Is Killing The Children #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Boom! Swamp Thing Is Killing The Children #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 02 Dec 2026
Sale price€74,99
Swamp Thing Is Killing The Children #1 Cover M 1:100 Hayden Sherman Virgin Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Swamp Thing Is Killing The Children #1 Cover L 1:50 Álvaro Martínez Bueno Virgin Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Chainkata #1 Cover H 1 in 100 Daniel Warren Johnson Raw Art Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Image Comics Chainkata #1 Cover H 1 in 100 Daniel Warren Johnson Raw Art Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€129,99
Chainkata #1 Cover G 1 in 100 Daniel Warren Johnson & Mike Spicer Sword & Sorcery Foil Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Chainkata #1 Cover B Daniel Warren Johnson Black & White Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Image Comics Chainkata #1 Cover B Daniel Warren Johnson Black & White Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
Chainkata #1 Cover A Daniel Warren Johnson CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Image Comics Chainkata #1 Cover A Daniel Warren Johnson CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
Swamp Thing Is Killing The Children #1 Walt’s Comic Shop Exclusive Regular Cover CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
White Sky #1 Cover F Signed by Luana Vecchio (JSA) CGC 9.8White Sky #1 Cover F Signed by Luana Vecchio (JSA) CGC 9.8
Spawn 3-D #1  CGC 9.6Spawn 3-D #1  CGC 9.6
Image Comics Spawn 3-D #1 CGC 9.6
Sale price€300,00
Hellboy: Seed of Destruction #1 CGC 9.2Hellboy: Seed of Destruction #1 CGC 9.2
Dark Horse Comics Hellboy: Seed of Destruction #1 CGC 9.2
Sale price€190,00
wOrldtr33 #1 Peach Momoko Virgin Variant cover / Second Printing CGC 9.8wOrldtr33 #1 Peach Momoko Virgin Variant cover / Second Printing CGC 9.8
Walking Dead #19 CGC 9.2Walking Dead #19 CGC 9.2
Image Comics Walking Dead #19 CGC 9.2
Sale price€300,00
Batman #15 Cover G 1:25 David Aja Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
DC Comics Batman #15 Cover G 1:25 David Aja Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 12 Nov 2026
Sale price€89,99
Midnight X-Men #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight X-Men #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
Midnight Fantastic Four #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight Fantastic Four #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
Midnight Spider-Man #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight Spider-Man #2 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 18 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
Scott Pilgrim EX: Dawn of Metal Scott #1 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Oni Press Scott Pilgrim EX: Dawn of Metal Scott #1 CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 11 Nov 2026
Sale price€71,99
DC All In Saga: Darkseid vs. the World #1 Cover A Sanford Greene CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Absolute Batman #25 Cover A Nick Dragotta Gatefold Triptych CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Absolute Batman #25 Cover L Clay Mann Foil Variant CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Midnight Fantastic Four #1 2nd Printing Kev Walker Uncloaked CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Midnight X-Men #1 2nd Printing Dike Ruan Uncloaked CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Midnight Spider-Man #1 2nd Printing Steve Beach Uncloaked CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles #1 SDCC 2024 Exclusive CGC 9.8Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles #1 SDCC 2024 Exclusive CGC 9.8
Marvel Team-Up: Facsimile Edition #14 Cover D Todd McFarlane Variant CGC 9.8Marvel Team-Up: Facsimile Edition #14 Cover D Todd McFarlane Variant CGC 9.8
Invincible Universe Battle Beast #7 Cover B Todd McFarlane cover CGC 9.8Invincible Universe Battle Beast #7 Cover B Todd McFarlane cover CGC 9.8
Princess Murders #1 Comicspro Sneak Preview Edition CGC 9.8Princess Murders #1 Comicspro Sneak Preview Edition CGC 9.8
Save 10%
Absolute Batman #23 Walt's Comic Shop & Kings Comics Exclusive Jorge Corona Virgin Foil Cover CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Save 11%
Absolute Batman #23 Walt's Comic Shop & Kings Comics Exclusive Jorge Corona Cover CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Midnight Fantastic Four #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight Fantastic Four #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 07 Oct 2026
Sale price€75,00
Midnight Spider-Man 1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER* - Walt's Comic Shop
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight Spider-Man #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 07 Oct 2026
Sale price€74,99
Midnight X-Men 1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER* - Walt's Comic Shop
Pre-order
Marvel Comics Midnight X-Men #1 Cover A CGC 9.8 *PRE-ORDER*
Due for Release: 07 Oct 2026
Sale price€71,99
Mark Spears Monsters 9 Cover E Mark Spears The Unholy Hour 1:50 Ratio Variant CGC 9.8 - Walt's Comic ShopMark Spears Monsters 9 Cover E Mark Spears The Unholy Hour 1:50 Ratio Variant CGC 9.8 - Walt's Comic Shop
Terminal #1 Cover E 1:25 Bill Sienkiewicz Variant CGC 9.8Terminal #1 Cover E 1:25 Bill Sienkiewicz Variant CGC 9.8
Terminal #1 Cover A CGC 9.8Terminal #1 Cover A CGC 9.8

Recently viewed